FS1254 Fuel Water Separator 1907539 For Iveco 190.24
Part Number:FS1254 Part Type:Fuel Water Separator Brand:Fleetguard Replacement MOQ:60pcs FS1254 Fuel Water Separator Equivalent to 1907539 For Iveco Trucks.
Part Number:SP212799 Part Type:Fuel Filter Element Brand:Liugong Replacement MOQ:60pcs Compatibility:Liugong Equipment.
Part Number:13074774 Part Type:Air Filter Kit Brand:Weichai Replacement MOQ:20pcs
Part Number:G130097(Mounting Band P013722,Cover Assembly P538259,Clip P776033) Part Type:Air Filter Assembly Brand:Donaldson Replacement MOQ:20pcs
Part Number:TM720D-400 Part Type:Reverse Osmosis Element Brand:Toray Replacement MOQ:60pcs
Part Number:03254375 Part Type:Cabin Air Filter Brand:Manitowoc Replacement MOQ:20pcs
Part Number:6B924 Part Type:Pleated Air Filter MERV Rating:8 Brand:Air Handler Replacement MOQ:20pcs
Professional Hydraulic Filter Manufacturer – Welcome to Place Your Orders We provide a wide range of hydraulic filtration products for construction machinery, industrial equipment, agricultural machinery, mining equipment, and other hydraulic systems. We welcome wholesalers, distributors, retailers, filter shops, and aftermarket service providers from around the world to contact us for cooperation. Our Hydraulic Filter Product Range We manufacture and supply various types of hydraulic filters to meet different filtration needs and equipment applications, including: Hydraulic Filter Elements Replacement elements for hydraulic filtration systems. Hydraulic Oil Filters Help remove contaminants from hydraulic oil. High-Pressure Hydraulic Filters Filtration solutions for compatible high-pressure systems. Return Line Filters Help control contamination in hydraulic return lines. Suction Filters Designed for compatible hydraulic pump inlet applications. Hydraulic Filter Cartridges Replacement filtration cartridges for industrial equipment. Custom-Size Hydraulic Filters Customized filtration products based on your requirements. Why Choose CHINA EVERLASTING PARTS CO., LIMITED? Wide Product Selection: A variety of hydraulic filter models for different equipment and filtration applications. Reliable Filtration: Products designed to help capture contaminants and protect compatible hydraulic systems. Competitive Wholesale Prices: Cost-effective solutions for bulk purchasing and aftermarket distribution. OEM & ODM Services: OEM and ODM cooperation is welcome, including customized product and packaging requirements. Cross-Reference Support: Provide available part numbers or filter information to help identify suitable replacement products. Professional B2B Service: We welcome inquiries from wholesalers, distributors, retailers, filter stores, and maintenance service providers. Hydraulic Filter Replacement and Customization Looking for a reliable hydraulic filter supplier? Whether you need replacement hydraulic filter elements, hydraulic oil filters, industrial filter cartridges, or custom-size hydraulic filters, our team is ready to discuss your requirements. Send us the part number, equipment model, product dimensions, or reference information to help us identify a suitable solution. We welcome wholesale inquiries, repeat orders, and OEM/ODM cooperation. Contact us to discuss product availability, minimum order quantities, pricing, and delivery arrangements. Contact Us for Hydraulic Filter Orders Company: CHINA EVERLASTING PARTS CO., LIMITED Business: Professional High Quality Filters Manufacturer Email: Sales@filters-king.com WhatsApp / WeChat: +86 18965520297 WhatsApp / WeChat: +86 18144082725 CHINA EVERLASTING PARTS CO., LIMITED – Your Partner for Hydraulic Filtration Solutions.
Part Number:2997378
Part Type:Fuel Water Separator
Brand:Iveco Replacement
MOQ:60pcs
Fuel Water Separator 2997378 Cross Reference P551062 FS19914 Use For Iveco Trakker190T31 Trakker190T33 Trakker190T36 Trakker260T33 Trakker340T36 Trakker400T36.
CHINA EVERLASTING PARTS CO., LIMITED is a professional high-quality filters manufacturer serving global B2B customers. Our main products include Air Filter, Air Cleaner Filter, Air Dryer, Ventilation Filter, Breather Filter, Oil Filter, Fuel Filter, Hydraulic Filter, Fuel Water Separator, Air Oil Separator, and Filter Assemblies. With stable production capacity, strict quality control, and rich export experience, we also warmly welcome OEM & ODM cooperation.
The IVECO Fuel Water Separator Spin-on 2997378 is engineered to effectively remove water and solid contaminants from diesel fuel systems. This diesel water separator filter ensures clean fuel delivery, protecting injectors and fuel pumps under heavy-duty operating conditions.
This fuel water separator filter replacement features high separation efficiency, stable flow rate, and durable sealing performance. The precise thread and gasket dimensions ensure reliable installation and compatibility across Iveco Trakker applications.
For wholesalers, retailers, and aftermarket service providers, this product offers a dependable fuel water separator filter cross reference solution. Consistent quality reduces warranty risk while bulk supply and OEM flexibility help optimize inventory management.
| Parameter | Specification |
|---|---|
| Overall Height | 216.50 mm |
| Outer Diameter | 110.00 mm |
| Gasket Inner Diameter | 93.00 mm |
| Thread Size | 1-14 |
| Compatibility | Iveco Trakker 190T31 / 190T33 / 190T36 / 260T33 / 340T36 / 400T36 |
The IVECO Fuel Water Separator Spin-on 2997378 can be used as a reliable cross reference replacement for the following part numbers:
Agco 4347206M3
Baldwin BF1391-O
Bomag 5825015 / 5825010 / 5718031 / 5825009 / 05825009
Caterpillar 4395037
Claas 130216440 / 1301644 / 13016440 / 0013016440
CNH 500086544
Daewoo 65125015021
DAF 1526655 / 1533898
Deutz 2113151
Donaldson P551062
Fleetguard FS19914
Ford 3C469176CA
Hamm (Wirtgen Group) 1292404 / 5825010 / 1001292404
Hengst H701WK
Hifi SN 916030
Hitachi YA00037134 / EOA000557 / 263J227001
Kalmar 9239763258
Konecranes 8802015
Kramer 1000130418
Liebherr 10101998
Luberfiner LFF9737 / LFF9737U
MAN 51125036 / 51125036000 / 51125030051
Manitou 709663 / 608776
MANN WK11016z
Mercedes-Benz A0004702190 / A0004770303 / 4770303 / A6864770003 / 4702190 / 4771302 / 4770103
Nissan 5223022134
Perkins 4395038
Renault 7424993624
Sandvik BG00362695
Schaeff 5411657780
SDMO 330510016
Tamrock 55051165
Volvo 20754418 / 7420754418 / 11110683 / 20593537 / 4292830 / 20765505
WIX WF10078
★★★★★
“Perfect cross reference replacement for multiple brands. Stable quality and easy installation.”
★★★★★
“Excellent fuel water separation performance. Our aftermarket customers are very satisfied.”
★★★★★
“Reliable supplier with strong OEM capability. Ideal for wholesalers and filter shops.”
Email: Sales@filters-king.com
WhatsApp / WeChat: +86 18965520297 / +86 18144082725
